Voluntary Absence From Custody - Iowa
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge for Cerro Gordo County Iowa and is awaiting extradition.
Location
50 Evans Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 16, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
17D0CRF6133618