To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
CCPD/FTA - VIOLATION P/O-CIVILFTA - CONTROLLED SUB-POSS SCH I/II/III/IV/V
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
6' 1"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
Pueblo, CO
Arrest Date
Aug 19, 2022
Reference ID
22-288J / 22-326J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe