To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
3RD DEGREE ASSAULTCRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
21
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant
Location
1112 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2026
Reference ID
26M463
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing