Failure to Appear - Criminal Mischief
Failure to Appear - Trespass 1
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charges and released on two $100 PR Bonds by the courts.
Location
1101 Royal Gorge Blvd
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21M519, 22M559