To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
False Reporting To AuthoritiesObstructing a Highway
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charges and released on a PR bond by the Courts.
Location
15th StreetGreenwood AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M211
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.