To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
3rd Degree Criminal Trespassing
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charge and released on a PR Bond by the courts.
Location
912 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M5005
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe