To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIspeedingNo proof of insuranceOpen Container
Age
64 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
CR 47Hwy 50Howard, CO
Arrest Date
Jan 4, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2A230022
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe