Failure to Appear - Driving Under Restraint
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge as well as charges originating from Adams and Jefferson Counties. .
Location
100 Justice Center Rd
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 31, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-397J