Fugitive Of Justice – Failure to Appear – Possession of a Controlled Substance
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.