Fugitive of Justice - Driving Under Restraint
Driving Without a License
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 5"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.