Controlled Substances Schedule I/II/III/IV/V
Obstruction
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
129 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charges as well as charges originating from Chaffee County.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 9, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-367J