To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Unlawful possession sch II with intent to distributeUnlawful possess of sch IIIDrug Paraphernalia
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested on above charges by FCSO, released on $3000.00 PR bond by the courts.
Location
14520 Hwy 115Penrose, CO
Arrest Date
Dec 8, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-2037
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe