To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Possession of a Controlled Substance
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
23CR063B
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe