To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
POSTING PRIVATE IMAGES FOR HARASSMENTHARASSMENTFAILURE TO APPEAR STALKING
Age
37
Gender
Male
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and new charges
Location
100 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 27, 2026
Reference ID
26M420, 26M248
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing