Fugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear - Obstructing a Peace Officer
Age
75 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
104 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.