DUI with 3+ convictions
Child Abuse
Habitual Traffic
No proof of insurance
failure to report accident
Reckless Driving
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.