Failure to Comply X 2 - Trespass 1
Assault 2
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.