To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to appear - Trespass
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant. Released on PR bond per Judge Robak
Location
Justice CenterHWY 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 12, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M516
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe