To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTA Introduction of ContrabandBlackhawk FTA Criminal Poss of ID
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was extradited from Douglas County by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed warrants.
Location
100 Justice CenterCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 15, 2022
Reference ID
22-329J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.