To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Proof of Insurance
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
121 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 6, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-404J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe