1st Degree Introduction of Contraband
possession of paraphernalia
Parole Violation
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.