Failure To Appear
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
275 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject extradited from the State of Nevada on an outstanding warrant for FTA - Burglary 2-of Building and a warrant out of Pueblo County for FTA - Driving Under Restraint.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 6, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-217J