Assault 3-Know/Reckless Cause Injury (M1)
Violation of P/O-Criminal (M1)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.