To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
2nd Degree Introduction of Contraband
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Vietnamese
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
123 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 11, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-274J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe