Controlled Substance Possession 1-4g Fentanyl
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.