To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTC - CONTROLLED SUB-POSS SCH I/II/III/IV/V / FTA - SHOPLIFTING
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
136 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 20, 2022
Reference ID
22-336J / 22-337J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe