To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Controlled Substance Possession
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 14, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-375J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe