To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive Of Justice – Failure to Appear – At Risk Criminal ExploitationFugitive Of Justice – Failure to Appear – Criminal Impersonation
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department for an outstanding warrants.
Location
910 Main StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02547
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe