To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
2nd Degree Assault on a Peace Office& Disorderly ConductObstructing Highway Or Passageway
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
4' 10"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
9th StVine AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
23-0096
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe