To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Possession of a Financial Device
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 9, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-410J/22-411J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe