To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Unlawful possession of sch IICRIMINAL IMPERSONATIONFalse Information((1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charges, and was released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
1126 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 9, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1886
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe