FOJ - Fugitive of Justice x2
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on two outstanding warrants out of Pueblo County for FTC - Harassment-Strike/Shove/Kick and FTC - Theft $750-$2,000.
Location
912 Royal Gorge Boulevard
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
22-02217
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.