To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Failure to Comply - Driving After Revocation
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
179 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department for an outstanding warrant out of Boulder County.
Location
1318 Main StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 4, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02421
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe