Failure To Appear
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
179 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.