To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice - Canon Muni Court
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
167 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 11, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
F17578 Canon Muni
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.