To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Obstructing a Peace OfficerCriminal Mischief $500-$20000
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
167 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department for an outstanding warrant.
Location
200 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 17, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02171
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.