To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTA RECKLESS DRIVING PR BOND $100.00
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2022
Reference ID
21T538
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe