To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive Of Justice – Failure to Appear – DUI
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 11, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-276J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe