DUI. Child Abuse
Failed to display lights
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charges and released on a $2,000 PR bond by the weekend State Bond Hearing Office.
Location
1300 Royal Gorge Blvd
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
23M5001