To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice x2FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested on the above warrants by CCPD and was transferred to Pueblo County.
Location
1003 CloverCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 6, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3553
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.