Failure to appear X 6
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was transferred from EPSO to FCSO on the above warrants. Subject posted bond and was released.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 6, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
18M232, 19M040, 21M533, 22M484, 22M563, 22M596