To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Vehicular AssaultDomestic Violence
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested on the above charges by FCSO and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
5885 CR 19Florence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Dec 9, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR427
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing