To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Felony StalkingDomestic ViolenceHarassmentviolation of protection order
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charges within hours of being released on a PR bond earlier in the day.
Location
1013 MadisonCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 9, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-2045
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe