Failure To Appear
Aggravated Motor Vehicle Theft
Possession of a financial transaction device X2
ID Theft
Possession Sch 1/2
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.