To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE
Age
42
Gender
Male
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charge
Location
3rdF StPenrose, CO
Arrest Date
Sep 8, 2026
Reference ID
FCSO 26-15584
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing