VIOLATION P/O-CRIMINAL
Failure to comply
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.