To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Obstructing a Peace Officer
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
Eagle WWG Camp TrailheadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 1, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1851
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe