POSSESSION OF AN ILLEGAL WEAPON
3rd Degree Trespass
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.