To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ FTA VIOLATION P/O - CRIMINAL
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 3, 2022
Reference ID
22-355J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe