To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
290 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested on an outstanding warrant out of Pueblo County for FTA - Careless Driving.
Location
Highway 50Highway 67Penrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Jul 3, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1157
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe